Middle School Teams

A.D. Henderson University School
777 Glades Road, Boca Raton, 33431
561-297-3970
Coach: Stephanie Anderson

All-Saints Catholic School
1759 Indian Creek Parkway, Jupiter, 33458
561-748-8994
Coach: Anastasia Bastien

American Heritage Boca Delray
6200 Linton Boulevard, Delray Beach, 33484
561-495-7272
Coaches: P.J. Samorian and Bo Lint

Bak Middle School of the Arts
1725 Echo Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, 33407
561-882-3870
Coach: Alyssa Vaknin

Carver MS
101 Barwick Road, Delray Beach, 33445
561-638-2100
Coach: Sonia Johnson

Congress MS (FCDI)
101 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, 33426
561-374-5600
Coaches: Javier Mora & Haneen Ata

Conniston MS
3630 Parker Avenue, West Palm Beach, 33405
561-802-5405
Coach: Ariana Alvarado

Crestwood MS
64 Sparrow Drive, Royal Palm Beach, 33411
561-753-5000
Coach: Victoria Johnson

Don Estridge High Tech MS
1798 Spanish River Boulevard, Boca Raton, 33431
561-989-7800
Coach: Jennifer Lubliner Smith

Eagles Landing MS
19500 Coral Ridge Drive, Boca Raton, 33498
561-470-7000
Coaches: Xavier Jay Mizell

Emerald Cove MS
9950 Stribling Way, Wellington, 33414
561-803-8000
Coaches: Heather Evrley and Kara Floyd

Forest Grove MS (FCDI)
3201 S 25th St, Fort Pierce, 34981
772-468-5885
Coach: Steven Nigito

John F. Kennedy MS
1901 Avenue S, Riviera Beach, 33404
561-845-4500
Coach: Martener Senior

Jupiter MS of Technology
15245 North Military Trail, Jupiter, 33458
561-745-7200
Coaches: Donnie Quigley

Moore Haven MHS (FCDI)
700 Terrier Pride Rd, Moore Haven 33471
863-946-0811
Coach: Sean Holligan

Okeeheelee MS
2200 Pinehurst Drive, West Palm Beach, 33413
561-434-3200
Coach: Jessie Wang

Omni MS
5775 Jog Road, Boca Raton, 33496
561-989-2800
Coach: Daisy Klave

Polo Park MS
11901 Lake Worth Road, Wellington, 33449
561-333-5500
Coach: Aaron Paige

Renaissance Charter at Summit (FCDI)
2001 Summit Blvd, West Palm Beach, 33406
561-228-5240
Coach: Matthew Kiernan

Somerset College Preparatory Academy (FCDI)
725 NW California Blvd, Port St. Lucie, 34986
772-343-7028
Coach: John Marsh

The Conservatory School
401 Anchorage Drive, North Palm Beach, 33408
561-494-1800
Coach: Porschia Shelton

The Greene School
2001 S Dixie Highway, West Palm Beach, 33401
561-293-2888
Coach: Erin Coley

The King’s Academy
8401 Belvedere Road, West Palm Beach, 33411
561-686-4244
Coach: Nicole Berger

The Weiss School
4176 Burns Road, Palm Beach Gardens, 33410
561-627-0740
Coach: Shawna Christenson

Tradewinds MS
5090 Haverhill Road, Greenacres, 33463
561-493-6400
Coach: Ronit Rosenberg

Watson B. Duncan MS
5150 117th Court North, Palm Beach Gardens, 33418
561-776-3500
Coach: Alexander Lehman

Wellington Landings MS
1100 Aero Club Drive, Wellington, 33414
561-792-8100
Coach: Christopher Cartagena

West Glades K-8 (FCDI)
2586 State Hwy 731, LaBelle, 33935
863-675-3490
Coach: Tom Gaskins