PBCFL Schools and Coaches

Alexander W. Dreyfoos Jr. School of the Arts
501 South Sapodilla Avenue, West Palm Beach, 33401
561-805-6208
Coach: Angie Weber Anyzeski

American Heritage School
6200 Linton Boulevard, Delray Beach, 33484
561-495-7272
Coaches: P.J. Samorian and Bo Lint

Atlantic HS
2455 West Atlantic Avenue, Delray Beach, 33445
561-243-1500
Coach: TBD

Boca Raton HS
1501 NW 15th Court, Boca Raton, 33486
561-338-1400
Coach: TBD

Cardinal Newman HS
512 Spencer Drive, West Palm Beach, 33409
561-683-6266
Coach: Patricia Smith

Clark Advanced Learning Center
2400 SE Salerno Road, Stuart, 34997
772-419-5750
Coach: Anna Hutcheson

Florida Atlantic University HS
777 Glades Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431
561-297-3970
Coach: Jackie Evrard-Vescio

Forest Hill HS
6901 Parker Avenue, West Palm Beach, 33409
(561) 540-2444
Coach: TBD

Inlet Grove HS
600 West 28th Street, Riviera Beach, 33404
(561) 881-4600
Coach: Amy Bierer

Jensen Beach HS
2875 NW Goldenrod Road, Jensen Beach, 34957
772-232-3500
Coach: Devin Petersen

John I. Leonard HS
4701 10th Ave N, Greenacres, 33463
561-641-1200
Coach: Quentin Scruggs

Jupiter Christian School
700 South Delaware Blvd. Jupiter, 33458
561-746-7800
Coach: Kevin Shaw

Jupiter HS
500 North Military Trail, Jupiter, 33458
561-744-7947
Coach: Jeanne Aman

Lake Worth HS
1701 1st Avenue South, Lake Worth, 33460
561-533-6300
Coach: TBD

Martin County HS
2801 South Kanner Highway, Stuart, 34994
772-219-1800, ext. 32492
Coach: Richard LoSardo

Olympic Heights HS
20101 Lyons Road, Boca Raton, 33434
(561) 852-6900
Coach: Zachary Goldstein

Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches
3151 North Military Trail, West Palm Beach, 33409
561-972-9600
Coach: Wayne Selogy

Pahokee Middle/Senior HS
900 Larrimore Road, Pahokee, 33476
(561) 924-6400
Coach: Richard Chavarriaga

Palm Beach Central HS
8499 West Forest Hill Boulevard, Wellington, 33411
561-433-7953
Coach: Daryl Hall

Palm Beach Gardens HS
4245 Holly Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, 33410
561-694-7394
Coaches: Jamie Sheobo

Palm Beach Lakes HS
3505 Shiloh Drive, West Palm Beach, 33407
561-640-5000
Coach: Danielle Apter

Park Vista HS
7900 Jog Road, Lake Worth, 33467
(561) 491-8400
Coach: Bonnie Cohen

Royal Palm Beach HS
10600 Okeechobee Boulevard, Royal Palm Beach, 33411
561-753-4021
Coach: Novice Johnson

Santaluces HS
6880 Lawrence Road, Lantana, 33462
561-649-6068
Coach: Dorothy Schroader

Seminole Ridge HS
4601 Seminole Pratt Whitney Road, Loxahatchee, 33470
561-422-2600
Coach: Janine Braner

South Tech Academy
1300 SW 30th Avenue, Boynton Beach, 33426
(561) 369-7004
Coach: Robert Knight

Spanish River HS
5100 Jog Road, Boca Raton, 33496
561-241-2200, ext. 2412
Coach: Ryan Wells

Suncoast HS
1717 Avenue S, Riviera Beach, 33404
561-494-2651
Coach: Traci Lowe

The Benjamin School
11000 Ellison Wilson Road, North Palm Beach, 33408
561-626-3747
Coach: John Perguggia

The Conservatory School
401 Anchorage Dr, North Palm Beach, 33408
561-494-1800
Coach: Kelly Sapp

The King's Academy
8401 Belvedere Road, West Palm Beach, 33411
561-686-4244
Coach: Nancy Stack

The Pine School
12350 SE Federal Highway, Hobe Sound, 33455
772-675-7005 ext. 2059
Coach: TBD

Wellington HS
2101 Greenview Shores Boulevard, Wellington, 33414
561-795-4911
Coaches: Paul L. Gaba

West Boca High School
12811 Glades Rd, Boca Raton, 33498

561-672-2000
Coach: Gabriel Gutierrez

William T. Dwyer HS
13601 North Military Trail, Palm Beach Gardens, 33410
561-625-7800
Coach: Jannette Winstanley